U14P | A
Sæby HK - Ålbæk HK
18/11 | 11.00 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U16P | A
Sæby HK - Hjørring/Tornby
18/11 | 11.45 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U16D | B
Sæby HK 2 - Sindal IF
18/11 | 12.45 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U10D | B 1
Sæby HK - Taars/Østervrå
20/11 | 17.30 @ Nordjyllandshallen
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Kristrup Boldklub
22/11 | 19.30 @ Nordjyllandshallen
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - VRI, Risskov
22/11 | 20.30 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10P | B
Sæby HK - Horne/Hirtshals
25/11 | 09.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10D | B 2
Sæby HK 2 - Brønderslev IF
25/11 | 9.45 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10D | C 3
Sæby HK 3 - Hjallerup IF 4
25/11 | 10.30 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U14D | B
Sæby HK - Strandby/Elling IF
25/11 | 11.15 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U14P | B
Sæby HK 2 - Horne/Hirtshals
25/11 | 12.00 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U16D | 2. Division
Sæby HK - Aabybro HK 2
25/11 | 12.45 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U12D | A
Sæby HK - Strandby/Elling IF
25/11 | 14.00 @ Nordjyllandshallen
Serie 2 | Herrer
Sæby HK - Horne/Hirtshals
25/11 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Herrer
Sæby HK - Horne/Hirtshals 2
25/11 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Damer
Sæby HK 4 - Lundergård IUF
25/11 | 17.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 1 | Damer
Sæby HK - Brønderslev IF
29/11 | 19.30 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U12D | A
Sæby HK - Hjallerup IF 2
2/12 | 13.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U16D | 2. Division
Sæby HK - Støvring Håndbold
2/12 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10D | B 2
Sæby HK 2 - Vrå/Børglum IF
4/12 | 17.30 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U16P | A
Sæby HK - Ålbæk HK
6/12 | 18.30 @ Stidsholt Ungdomsskole
U10P | B
Sæby HK - Tårs/Østervrå
9/12 | 09.30 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10D | B 1
Sæby HK - Skibsby/Højene IF
9/12 | 10.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter, B
U14D | B
Sæby HK - Tornby IF 2
9/12 | 10.15 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10D | C 3
Sæby HK 3 - Flauenskjold IF
9/12 | 10.45 @ Sæby Fritidscenter, B
U14P | B
Sæby HK 2 - Sindal IF
9/12 | 11.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U14P | A
Sæby HK - Tornby IF
9/12 | 11.45 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U16D | B
Sæby HK 2 - Bagterp IF
9/12 | 13.30 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Ikast Håndbold 2
9/12 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Viborg HK
9/12 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 2 | Herrer
Sæby HK - Ålbæk HK
9/12 | 17.40 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Damer
Sæby HK 4 - Sindal IF 2
9/12 | 18.50 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Herrer
Sæby HK - Flauenskjold IF
9/12 | 19.50 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Thisted Håndbold
6/1 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Hornbæk SF
27/1 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Taars/Ugilt IF
27/1 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Mejrup-Hvam
3/2 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Nøvling IF
3/2 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Struer Håndbold 2
10/3 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Dronninglund IF
10/3 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Holstebro Håndbold 2
24/3 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Thy Håndbold
24/3 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
 
Serie 1 | Damer
IK 1919 Aalborg 2 - Sæby HK 3
18/11 | 13.20 @ Aalborg Stadion
2. Division | Damer
Struer Håndbold 2 - Sæby HK
18/11 | 15.00 @ Struer Energi Park
3. Division | Damer
Dronninglund IF - Sæby HK
18/11 | 15.30 @ Dronninglundhallerne
Serie 2 | Herrer
Bindslev/Tversted IF - Sæby HK
18/11 | 16.30 @ Tannisbugthallen
Serie 3 | Damer
Strandby/Elling IF 2 - Sæby HK 4
18/11 | 18.30 @ Bannerslundhallen
Serie 3 | Herrer
Strandby/Elling IF 2 - Sæby HK 2
18/11 | 19.30 @ Bannerslundhallen
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Kristrup Boldklub
22/11 | 19.30 @ Nordjyllandshallen
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - VRI, Risskov
22/11 | 20.30 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 2 | Herrer
Sæby HK - Horne/Hirtshals
25/11 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Herrer
Sæby HK - Horne/Hirtshals 2
25/11 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Damer
Sæby HK 4 - Lundergård IUF
25/11 | 17.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 1 | Damer
Sæby HK - Brønderslev IF
29/11 | 19.30 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Damer
Skagen HK - Sæby HK 4
2/12 | 13.00 @ Skagen Kultur & Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Herrer
Skagen HK - Sæby HK
2/12 | 14.00 @ Skagen K & F Center
3. Division | Damer
Thy Håndbold - Sæby HK
2/12 | 16.00 @ Thyhallerne
Serie 1 | Damer
Ålbæk HK - Sæby HK 3
2/12 | 16.00 @ Ålbæk Idrætscenter
2. Division | Damer
Holstebro Håndbold - Sæby HK
2/12 | 16.00 @ Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
Serie 2 | Herrer
Tornby IF - Sæby HK
2/12 | 16.15 @ Tornby Hallen
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Ikast Håndbold 2
9/12 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Viborg HK
9/12 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 2 | Herrer
Sæby HK - Ålbæk HK
9/12 | 17.40 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Damer
Sæby HK 4 - Sindal IF 2
9/12 | 18.50 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
Serie 3 | Herrer
Sæby HK - Flauenskjold IF
9/12 | 19.50 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Thisted Håndbold
6/1 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
2. Division | Damer
.VRI, Risskov - Sæby HK
13/1 | 14.00 @ Bellevuehallerne
3. Division | Damer
Kristrup Boldklub - Sæby HK
14/1 | 19.30 @ Tirsdalens Skole
3. Division | Damer
Aalborg HK - Sæby HK
19/1 | 12.00 @ Idrætshallen, Aalborg
2. Division | Damer
Aalborg HK - Sæby HK
19/1 | 13.30 @ Idrætshallen, Aalborg
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Hornbæk SF
27/1 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Taars/Ugilt IF
27/1 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Mejrup-Hvam
3/2 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Nøvling IF
3/2 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
IK 1919 Aalborg - Sæby HK
23/2 | 11.00 @ Aalborg Stadion
2. Division | Damer
Aars HK - Sæby HK
24/2 | 15.00 @ Idrætscenter Østermarken
2. Division | Damer
Farsø KFUM - Sæby HK
3/3 | 15.00 @ Dronning Ingridhallerne
3. Division | Damer
Visse IF - Sæby HK
3/3 | 17.15 @ Gughallen
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Struer Håndbold 2
10/3 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Dronninglund IF
10/3 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Hjallerup IF - Sæby HK
16/3 | 13.00 @ Hjallerup Idrætscenter
2. Division | Damer
Søndermarkens IK - Sæby HK
17/3 | 14.00 @ Liseborghallen
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Holstebro Håndbold 2
24/3 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Thy Håndbold
24/3 | 16.20 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
2. Division | Damer
Ikast Håndbold 2 - Sæby HK
31/3 | 16.00 @ Sportscenter Ikast
3. Division | Damer
Viborg HK - Sæby HK
31/3 | 17.00 @ Vibocold Arena, Viborg
 
U12D | A
Brønderslev IF - Sæby HK
14/11 | 18.10 @ Brønderslevhallen
U16D | 2. Division
Nøvling IF 2 - Sæby HK
17/11 | 12.50 @ Gistruphallen
U12D | A
Aabybro HK - Sæby HK
18/11 | 09.30 @ DGI-Huset, Aabybro
U10D | B2
Dronninglund IF 2 - Sæby HK 2
18/11 | 9.45 @ Dronninglundhallerne
U10D | C3
Tolstrup/Stenum IF - Sæby HK 3
18/11 | 10.50 @ Stenumhallen
U14P | A
Sæby HK - Ålbæk HK
18/11 | 11.00 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U16P | A
Sæby HK - Hjørring/Tornby
18/11 | 11.45 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U16D | B
Sæby HK 2 - Sindal IF
18/11 | 12.45 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U14D | B
Bindslev/Tversted IF - Sæby HK
18/11 | 14.45 @ Tannisbugthallen
U14P | B
Tornby IF - Sæby HK 2
18/11 | 15.00 @ Tornby Hallen
U10D | B1
Sæby HK - Taars/Østervrå
20/11 | 17.30 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U10D | B1
Sindal IF - Sæby HK
21/11 | 18.15 @ Sindalhallen
U10P | B
Sæby HK - Horne/Hirtshals
25/11 | 09.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10D | B2
Sæby HK 2 - Brønderslev IF
25/11 | 9.45 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10D | C3
Sæby HK 3 - Hjallerup IF 4
25/11 | 10.30 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U14D | B
Sæby HK - Strandby/Elling IF
25/11 | 11.15 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U14P | B
Sæby HK 2 - Horne/Hirtshals
25/11 | 12.00 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U16D | 2. Division
Sæby HK - Aabybro HK 2
25/11 | 12.45 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U14P | A
Sindal IF - Sæby HK
25/11 | 12.45 @ Sindalhallen
U16D | B
Gandrup/Holtet IF - Sæby HK 2
25/11 | 13.00 @ Gandruphallen
U12D | A
Sæby HK - Strandby/Elling IF
25/11 | 14.00 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U14P | B
Tårs/Østervrå - Sæby HK 2
26/11 | 18.45 @ Taarshallen
U16P | A
Ingstrup Efterskole IF - Sæby HK
26/11 | 20.15 @ Ingstrup Efterskole
U10D | C3
Taars/Østervrå - Sæby HK 3
27/11 | 17.00 @ Østervrå I & K Center
U10D | B1
Taars/Østervrå - Sæby HK
27/11 | 17.45 @ Østervrå I & K Center
U14D | B
Sæby HK - Horne/Hirtshals 2
30/11 | 18.00 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U10D | B1
Tornby IF - Sæby HK
2/12 | 10.00 @ Tornbyhallen
U10P | B
Tornby IF - Sæby HK
2/12 | 11.30 @ Tornbyhallen
U14D | B
Skibsby/Højene IF - Sæby HK
2/12 | 11.45 @ Højenehallen
U14P | A
Frederikshavn FI - Sæby HK
2/12 | 12.00 @ Arena Nord
U16D | B
ØBI-BI - Sæby HK 2
2/12 | 13.00 @ Østsidehallen
U12D | A
Sæby HK - Hjallerup IF 2
2/12 | 13.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U16D | 2. Division
Sæby HK - Støvring Håndbold
2/12 | 15.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U16P | A
Strandby/Elling IF 2 - Sæby HK
3/12 | 19.00 @ Bannerslundhallen
U10D | B2
Sæby HK 2 - Vrå/Børglum IF
4/12 | 17.30 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U12D | A
Dronninglund IF - Sæby HK
4/12 | 17.15 @ Dronninglundhallerne
U16P | A
Sæby HK - Ålbæk HK
6/12 | 18.30 @ Stidsholt Ungdomsskole
U14D | B
Sæby HK - Skibsby/Højene IF
7/12 | 18.00 @ Nordjyllandshallen
U10P | B
Sæby HK - Tårs/Østervrå
9/12 | 09.30 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10D | B1
Sæby HK - Skibsby/Højene IF
9/12 | 10.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter, B
U14D | B
Sæby HK - Tornby IF 2
9/12 | 10.15 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U10D | C3
Sæby HK 3 - Flauenskjold IF
9/12 | 10.45 @ Sæby Fritidscenter, B
U14P | B
Sæby HK 2 - Sindal IF
9/12 | 11.00 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U14P | A
Sæby HK - Tornby IF
9/12 | 11.45 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
U16D | 2. Division
Hjørring Håndbold - Sæby HK
9/12 | 13.00 @ Hallen Park Vendia
U16D | B
Sæby HK 2 - Bagterp IF
9/12 | 13.30 @ Sæby Fritidscenter
 
Serie 3 | Herrer
Sæby HK 2 - Jerup IF
31 - 18
Serie 3 | Damer
Sæby HK 4 - Astrup/Sønderskov IF 2
22 - 25
3. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - IK 1919 Aalborg
28 - 24
Serie 1 | Damer
Sæby HK 3 - Aastrup/Sønderskov IF
23 - 22
2. Division | Damer
Sæby HK - Aars HK
28 - 32
Serie 3 | Damer
Astrup/Sønderskov IF 2 - Sæby HK 4
16 - 8
2. Division | Damer
Mejrup-Hvam - Sæby HK
21 - 34
Serie 3 | Herrer
Jerup IF - Sæby HK 2
18 - 22
3. Division | Damer
Nøvling IF - Sæby HK
20 - 25
Serie 1 | Damer
Astrup/Sønderskov IF - Sæby HK 3
20 - 25
Serie 3 | Herrer
Flauenskjold IF - Sæby HK 2
17 - 14
3. Division | Damer
Taars/Ugilt - Sæby HK
14 - 28
Serie 3 | Damer
Sindal IF 2 - Sæby HK 4
18 - 18
2. Division | Damer
Hornbæk SF - Sæby HK
37 - 39
Serie 2 | Herrer
Ålbæk HK - Sæby HK
32 - 35
Serie 1 | Damer
AIK Vejgaard - Sæby HK 3
16 - 21
Serie 3 | Damer
Sæby HK 4 - Skagen HK
30 - 11
Serie 3 Herrer
Sæby HK 2 - Skagen HK
19 - 20
Serie 2 Herrer
Sæby HK - Tornby IF 2
0 - 0 (UUM)
3. Division Damer
Sæby HK - Aalborg HK
30 - 22
2. Division Damer
Sæby HK - Aalborg HK
25 - 24
Serie 1 Damer
Sæby HK 3 - Ålbæk HK
31 - 24
Serie 1 Damer
Sæby HK 3 - AIK Vejgaard
37 - 22
Serie 2 Herrer
Sæby HK - Bindslev/Tversted IF
37 - 19
Serie 3 Herrer
Sæby HK 2 - Strandby/Elling IF 2
19 - 21
Serie 3 Damer
Sæby HK 4 - Strandby/Elling IF 2
18 - 10
3. Division Damer
Sæby HK - Visse IF
26 - 26
Serie 1 Damer
Sæby HK 3 - IK 1919 Aalborg 2
28 - 20
3. Division Damer
Thisted Håndbold - Sæby HK 2
32 - 21
2. Division Damer
Sæby HK - Farsø KFUM
24 - 17
Serie 1 Damer
Brønderslev IF - Sæby HK 3
19 - 21
Serie 3 Herrer
Horne/Hirtshals 2 - Sæby HK 2
19 - 17
Serie 2 Herrer
Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold - Sæby HK
27 - 25
Serie 3 Damer
Lundergård IUF - Sæby HK 4
21 - 18
3. Division Damer
Sæby HK - Hjallerup IF
27 - 21
2. Division Damer
Sæby HK - Søndermarkens IK
28 - 16
Santander Cup, 1 // Herre
Sæby HK - Bindslev/Tversted IF
36 - 25
 
U16D | 2. Division
Sæby HK - Vrå/Børglum IF
43 - 16
U14P | A
Sæby HK - Horne/Hirtshals
12 - 12
U16P | A
Sæby HK - Dronninglund IF 2
21 - 25
U14P | B
Sæby HK 2 - Frederikshavn FI
12 - 14
U10D | B2
Sæby HK 2 - Aabybro HK
10 - 21
U16D | B
Sæby HK 2 - Vestbjerg IF
15 - 14
U10D | B1
Sæby HK - Horne/Hirtshals
7 - 25
U10P | B
Sæby HK - Frederikshavn IF
1 - 2
U10D | C3
Sæby HK 3 - Frederikshavn FI
3 - 22
U16P | A
Dronninglund IF 2 - Sæby HK
14 - 18
U14P | A
Horne/Hirtshals - Sæby HK
21 - 17
U14P | B
Frederikshavn FI - Sæby HK 2
15 - 4
U16D | 2. Division
Vrå/Børglum IF - Sæby HK
0 - 0 (HUM)
U10D | B1
Horne/Hirtshals - Sæby HK
21 - 7
U16D | B
Vestbjerg IF - Sæby HK 2
14 - 21
U14D | B
Horne/Hirtshals 2 - Sæby HK
20 - 18
U12D | A
Sæby HK - Brønderslev IF
16 - 17
U10D | B2
Aabybro HK - Sæby HK 2
17 - 5
U10D | C3
Frederikshavn FI - Sæby HK 3
15 - 5
U10P | B
Frederikshavn FI - Sæby HK
6 - 6
U12D | A
Sæby HK - Dronninglund IF
14 - 18
U10P | B
Tårs/Østervrå - Sæby HK
8 - 1
U14P | A
Tornby IF - Sæby HK
25 - 16
U14D | B
Tornby IF 2 - Sæby HK
9 - 15
U16D // B
Bagterp IF - Sæby HK 2
6 - 23
U10D | C
Flauenskjold IF - Sæby HK 3
22 - 7
U14P | B
Sindal IF - Sæby HK 2
15 - 4
U10D | B1
Skibsby/Højene IF - Sæby HK
23 - 4
U16P // A
Ålbæk HK - Sæby HK
16 - 19
U16D // 2. Division
Sæby HK - Hjørring Håndbold
26 - 27
U10D // B2
Vrå/Børglum IF - Sæby HK 2
17 - 9
U16D // 2. Division
Støvring Håndbold - Sæby HK
25 - 28
U16P // A
Sæby HK - Ingstrup Efterskole IF
14 - 17
U14P // A
Sæby HK - Frederikshavn FI
14 - 20
U12D // A Pulje 1
Hjallerup IF 2 - Sæby HK
13 - 16
U14P // B Pulje 1
Sæby HK 2 - Tårs/Østervrå
4 - 20
U16P // A Pulje 1
Sæby HK - Strandby/Elling IF 2
19 - 17
U16D // B 1
Sæby HK 2 - ØBI-BI
16 - 15
U10D // B Pulje 1
Sæby HK - Tornby IF
11 - 19
U10D // C Pulje 3
Sæby HK 3 - Tårs/Østervrå
15 - 8
U10P | B
Sæby HK - Tornby IF 2
7 - 3
U12D // A Pulje 1
Sæby HK - Aabybro HK
13 - 21
U14P // A Pulje 1
Ålbæk HK - Sæby HK
15 - 14
U14D // B Pulje 1
Strandby/Elling IF - Sæby HK
18 - 18
U16D // 2. Div 1
Aabybro HK 2 - Sæby HK
24 - 25
U16D // B 1
Sindal IF - Sæby HK 2
24 - 20
U16P // A Pulje 1
Hjørring/Tornby - Sæby HK
20 - 22
U16D // 2. Div 1
Sæby HK - Nøvling IF 2
40 - 14
U14D // B Pulje 1
Sæby HK - Bindslev/Tversted IF
29 - 6
U14P // B Pulje 1
Sæby HK 2 - Tornby IF
11 - 17
U10D // C Pulje 3
Sæby HK 3 - Tolstrup/Stenum IF
1 - 22
U10D // B Pulje 2
Sæby HK 2 - Dronninglund IF 2
2 - 25
U10D // B Pulje 1
Sæby HK - Sindal IF
6 - 10
U16D // B 1
Sæby HK 2 - Gandrup SK
19 - 13
U14P // B Pulje 1
Horne/Hirtshals - Sæby HK 2
24 - 1
U10D // B Pulje 2
Brønderslev IF - Sæby HK 2
21 - 4
U14P // A Pulje 1
Sæby HK - Sindal IF
12 - 11
U12D // A Pulje 1
Strandby/Elling IF - Sæby HK
15 - 16
U10P // B Pulje 1
Horne/Hirtshals - Sæby HK
5 - 3
U10D // C Pulje 3
Hjallerup IF 4 - Sæby HK 3
14 - 9
U10D // Forturnering
Sæby HK - Aabybro HK
10 - 6
U12D // Forturnering
Dronninglund IF - Sæby HK
3 - 24
U12D // Forturnering
Sæby HK - Skibsby/Højene IF
13 - 17
U10D // Forturnering
Brønderslev IF - Sæby HK
11 - 4
U16P // Kvalifikation 2. Division, Runde 2
Sæby HK - Thy Håndbold/Skyum 2
11 - 26
U14P // Forturnering
Vrå/Børglum IF - Sæby HK
13 - 9
U10P // Forturnering
Sæby HK - Frederikshavn FI
Ukendt Resultat
U16P // Kvalifikation 2. Division, Runde 2
Aabybro HK - Sæby HK
8 - 12
U14P // Forturnering
Sæby HK - Frederikshavn FI
10 - 4
U10P // Forturnering
Vrå/Børglum IF - Sæby HK
11 - 4
U16D // Kvalifikation 2. Division
Sæby HK - Frederikshavn IF
24 - 10
U16D // Kvalifikation 2. Division
Hjallerup IF 2 - Sæby HK
12 - 22
U16P // Kvalifikation 2. Division
Vrå/Børglum IF - Sæby HK
15 - 12
U16P // Kvalifikation 2. Division
Sæby HK - Ingstrup Efterskole IF
10 - 11