SLUTSPIL | SØNDAG

 
15.00 | U16D 1 | Arena Nord 2
Kvartfinale | A
Sæby HK 1 - Hjørring Håndbold
16.10 | U12D | Idrætshallen
Kvartfinale | A
HK 72 Sande - Sæby HK
17.55 | U19P | Badmintonhallen
Kvartfinale | B
Sæby HK - Vinder 1/8 | '6'

SLUTSPIL | RESULTATER

 
U12D | 1/8 Finale | A
Torslanda HK 2 - Sæby HK
8 - 13
U16D 2 | 1/8 Finale | B
Spånga HK - Sæby HK 2
12 - 11
U16D 1 | 1/8 Finale | A
Sæby HK 1 - VFL Bad Schwartau | Elite
18 - 10
U14P 1 | 1/16 Finale | B
Langhus Håndball 1 - Sæby HK 1
18 - 11
U14D | 1/16 Finale | B
HTU 2 - Sæby HK
15 - 13
U16D 2 | 1/16 Finale | B
TuS 97 Bielefeld J. - Sæby HK 2
12 - 16
U14P 2 | 1/32 Finale | B
HTU 2 - Sæby HK 2
11 - 1
U14P 1 | 1/32 Finale | B
Stenungsunds HK 2 - Sæby HK 1
11 - 13

RESULTATER | LØRDAG

 
U16D 1
Sæby HK 1 - Spånga HK
11 - 5
U16D 2
Sæby HK 2 - HSV Hamburg
4 - 17
U12D
Sæby HK - Stenungsunds HK 1
16 - 7
U14D
Sæby HK - HP Warta 2
11 - 20
U14P 1
Larvik Turn 2 - Sæby HK 1
10 - 9
U14P 2
Sandned Håndball Klubb 1 - Sæby HK 2
34 - 1
U16D 2
HTS/BW96 Handball 1 - Sæby HK 2
12 - 14
U16D 1
HTS/BW96 Handball 2 - Sæby HK 1
5 - 27
U19P
Sæby HK - VFL Bad Schwartau
11 - 15
U14P 2
Sæby HK 2 - Skövde HF 1
1 - 23
U14P 1
Sæby HK 1 - KFUM Trollhättan
12 - 8
U12D
Sæby HK - TuS 97 Bielefeld-J.
14 - 9
U19P
HTS/BW96 Handball - Sæby HK
8 - 18
U14D
Ålgård 1 - Sæby HK
7 - 13

RESULTATER | FREDAG

 
U12D
Sæby HK - Roskilde Håndbold 1
14 - 11
U14P 2
Sæby HK 2 - TuS 97 Bielefeld-J.
5 - 6
U14P 1
Sæby HK 1 - Lüner SV Handball
8 - 14
U16D 2
Sæby HK 2 - Glassverket IF 1
4 - 13
U14D
Roskilde Håndbold 2 - Sæby HK
10 - 7
U16D 1
Sæby HK 1 - Notodden Håndballag
17 - 5
U12D
HTS/BW 96 Handball 3 - Sæby HK
5 - 23
U19P
Rækker Mølle Håndbold - Sæby HK
12 - 8
U14P 2
Kärra HF 2 - Sæby HK 2
13 - 2
U14P 1
Ålgård 3 - Sæby HK 1
13 - 9
U16D 1
HP Tibro - Sæby HK 1
11 - 17
U19P
Sæby HK - Rolvsøy IF 2
21 - 16
U14D
Sæby HK - HSV Hamburg
6 - 22
U16D 2
KFUM Trollhättan - Sæby HK 2
13 - 13
U12D
IK Sund - Sæby HK
19 - 16

SLUTSPIL

Søndag
13.15 | U12D | Arena Nord 4
1/8 Finale | A
Torslanda HK 2 - Sæby HK

STILLING

Hold
K
M
P
IK Sund
5
+53
10
Sæby HK
5
+32
8
Roskilde Håndbold 1
5
+39
6
Tus 97 Bielefeld-J.
5
+9
4
Stenungsunds HK 1
5
-7
2
HTS/BW96 Handball 3
5
-126
0

KAMPPROGRAM

Fredag
Sæby HK - Roskilde Håndbold 1
14 - 11
HTS/BW 96 Handball 3 - Sæby HK
5 - 23
IK Sund - Sæby HK
19 - 16
Lørdag
Sæby HK - Stenungsunds HK 1
16 - 7
Sæby HK - TuS 97 Bielefeld-J.
14 - 9

SLUTSPIL

Søndag
10.20 | U14D | Strandby Skolehal
1/16 Finale | B
HTU 2 - Sæby HK

STILLING

Hold
K
M
P
HSV Hamburg
4
+45
8
HP Warta 2
4
+33
6
Roskilde Håndbold 2
4
-8
4
Sæby HK
4
-22
2
Ålgård 1
4
-48
0

KAMPPROGRAM

Fredag
Roskilde Håndbold 2 - Sæby HK
10 - 7
Sæby HK - HSV Hamburg
6 - 22
Lørdag
Sæby HK - HP Warta 2
11 - 20
Ålgård 1 - Sæby HK
7 - 13

SLUTSPIL

Søndag
8.00 | U14P 1 | Idrætshallen
1/32 Finale | B
Stenungsunds HK 2 - Sæby HK 1

STILLING

Hold
K
M
P
Larvik Turn 2
4
+19
8
Ålgård 3
4
+8
6
Lüner SV Handball
4
+11
4
Sæby HK 1
4
-7
2
KFUM Trollhättan
4
-31
0

KAMPPROGRAM

Fredag
Sæby HK 1 - Lüner SV Handball
8 - 14
Ålgård 3 - Sæby HK 1
13 - 9
Lørdag
Larvik Turn 2 - Sæby HK 1
10 - 9
Sæby HK 1 - KFUM Trollhättan
12 - 8

SLUTSPIL

Søndag
8.00 | U14P 2 | Sæby Fritidscenter, B
1/32 Finale | B
HTU 2 - Sæby HK 2

STILLING

Hold
K
M
P
Sandned Håndball Klubb 1
4
+65
7
Skövde HF 1
4
+47
7
Kärra HF 2
4
+2
4
TuS 97 Bielefeld-J.
4
-47
2
Sæby HK 2
4
-67
0

KAMPPROGRAM

Fredag
Sæby HK 2 - TuS 97 Bielefeld-J.
5 - 6
Kärra HF 2 - Sæby HK 2
13 - 2
Lørdag
Sandned Håndball Klubb 1 - Sæby HK 2
34 - 1
Sæby HK 2 - Skövde HF 1
1 - 23

SLUTSPIL

Søndag
11.30 | U16D 1 | Nordjyllandshallen
1/8 Finale | A
Sæby HK 1 - Vinder 1/16 | '10'

STILLING

Hold
K
M
P
Sæby HK 1
4
+46
8
HP Tibro
4
+14
6
Spånga HK
4
+8
4
Notodden Håndballlag
4
-11
2
HTS/BW96 Handball 2
4
-57
0

KAMPPROGRAM

Fredag
Sæby HK 1 - Notodden Håndballag
17 - 5
HP Tibro - Sæby HK 1
11 - 17
Lørdag
Sæby HK 1 - Spånga HK
11 - 5
HTS/BW96 Handball 2 - Sæby HK 1
5 - 27

SLUTSPIL

Søndag
9.45 | U16D 2 | Ravnshøjhallen
1/16 Finale | B
TuS 97 Bielefeld J. - Sæby HK 2

STILLING

Hold
K
M
P
HSV Hamburg
4
+47
8
HTS/BW96 Handball 1
4
-2
4
Glassverket IF 1
4
0
4
Sæby HK 2
4
-20
3
KFUM Trollhättan
4
-25
1

KAMPPROGRAM

Fredag
Sæby HK 2 - Glassverket IF 1
4 - 13
KFUM Trollhättan - Sæby HK 2
13 - 13
Lørdag
Sæby HK 2 - HSV Hamburg
4 - 17
HTS/BW96 Handball 1 - Sæby HK 2
12 - 14

SLUTSPIL

Søndag
17.55 | U19P | Badmintonhallen
Kvartfinale | B
Sæby HK - Vinder 1/8 | '6'

STILLING

Hold
K
M
P
VFL Bad Schwartau
4
+39
8
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
4
+41
6
Sæby HK
4
+7
4
Rolvsøy IF 2
4
-36
2
HTS/BW96 Handball
4
-51
0

KAMPPROGRAM

Fredag
Rækker Mølle Håndbold - Sæby HK
12 - 8
Sæby HK - Rolvsøy IF 2
21 - 16
Lørdag
Sæby HK - VFL Bad Schwartau
11 - 15
HTS/BW96 Handball - Sæby HK
8 - 18