FINALER // 23 SEPTEMBER

U16P
A Finale
Halsen IF - Sæby HK
17 - 12
U10D
D Finale
Sæby HK 2 - Hjallerup IF 3
6 - 14
U14D
D Finale
Fløy IL 1 - Sæby HK
3 - 5
U12D
C Finale
Sæby HK - SHI
5 - 9
U16D
C Finale
Sæby HK - TUI/ØVI
11 - 10

SEMIFINALER // 23 SEPTEMBER

U10P
A Semifinale
Visse IF - Sæby HK
13 - 3
U16P
A Semifinale
IF Stjernen Odense - Sæby HK
8 - 11
U10D
D Semifinale
Sæby HK 2 - Sæby HK 1
5 - 1
U12D
C Semifinale
Horne/Hirtshals - Sæby HK
3 - 8
U14D
D Semifinale
Tornby IF - Sæby HK
4 - 9

KVARTFINALER // 23 SEPTEMBER

U10D
2
D Kvartfinale
Sæby HK 2 - Hadsten Håndbold 2
4 - 3
U10D
1
D Kvartfinale
AIK Vejgaard - Sæby HK
2 - 3
U12D
C Kvartfinale
Sæby HK - Sindal IF 2
17 - 4
U14D
D Kvartfinale
TUI/ØVI - Sæby HK
4 - 8
U14P
B 1/8 Finale
Sæby HK - Fløy IL 2
9 - 10

KAMPPROGRAM

K A M P P R O G R A M
TUI/ØVI 3 - Sæby HK 1
11 - 1
10.00 @ Vendia 2
Sæby HK 1 - Hjallerup IF 3
9 - 13
12.30 @ Vendia 3
Sæby HK 1 - Tornby IF 1
3 - 16
15.00 @ Vendia 3
K A M P P R O G R A M
Støvring Håndbold 2 - Sæby HK 2
8 - 2
09.00 @ Vendia 3
Sæby HK 2 - Hjallerup IF 1
0 - 22
12.00 @ Vendia 2
Hadsten Håndbold 1 - Sæby HK 2
5 - 14
14.30 @ Vendia 3
Sæby HK 2 - TUI/ØVI 2
5 - 0
16.30 @ Vendia 3
K A M P P R O G R A M
FFI 3 - Sæby HK
1 - 6
09.00 @ Vendia 1
Sæby HK - Allingåbro IF
4 - 1
11.30 @ Vendia 3
Sæby HK - Hjallerup IF 1
5 - 4
14.00 @ Vendia 3
K A M P P R O G R A M
Sæby HK - Hjallerup IF 2
15 - 9
10.30 @ Højene
Sæby HK - Fløy IL 1
17 - 2
12.00 @ Højene
SHI - Sæby HK
6 - 10
15.00 @ Højene
K A M P P R O G R A M
Fløy IL 1 - Sæby HK
6 - 5
08.00 @ Stendysse
Hurup HK - Sæby HK
11 - 4
11.30 @ Stendysse
Sæby HK - Hjallerup IF
10 - 11
14.30 @ Stendysse
K A M P P R O G R A M
AIK Vejgaard 2 - Sæby HK
7 - 12
09.30 @ Bagterp
Sæby HK - Gimletroll J13 1
2 - 16
12.00 @ Bagterp
Sæby HK - Backa HK 2
11 - 7
13.30 @ Bagterp
K A M P P R O G R A M
Sæby HK - TUI/ØVI
11 - 7
9.00 @ Lundergård
Nøvling IF 2 - Sæby HK
7 - 13
11.30 @ Lundergård
FFI - Sæby HK
5 - 10
13.00 @ Lundergård
Sæby HK - Lillesand IL
5 - 0
14.00 @ Lundergård
K A M P P R O G R A M
Sæby HK - Randers KFUM Håndbold
19 - 13
10.30 @ Tornby
Aabybro Efterskole - Sæby HK
7 - 16
13.00 @ Tornby
Halsen IF - Sæby HK
14 - 14
17.30 @ Stendysse

STILLING

U10D // P3
K
M
P
Tornby IF 1
3
+26
6
TUI/ØVI 3
3
+8
4
Hjallerup IF 3
3
-7
2
Sæby HK 1
3
-27
0
U10D // P1
K
M
P
Hjallerup IF 1
4
+53
8
Støvring Håndbold 2
3
+1
4
Sæby HK 2
4
-14
4
Hadsten Håndbold 1
3
-20
2
TUI/ØVI 2
4
-20
0
U10P // P4
K
M
P
Sæby HK
3
+9
6
Hjallerup IF 1
3
+17
4
FFI 3
3
-14
2
Allingåbro IF
3
-12
0
U12D // P1
K
M
P
Sæby HK
3
+25
6
SHI
3
+19
4
Hjallerup IF 2
3
-2
2
Fløy IL 1
3
-42
0
U14D // P1
K
M
P
Sæby HK
3
+10
5
Fløy IL 1
3
+10
5
Hjallerup IF
3
-11
2
Hurup HK
3
-9
0
U14P // P2
K
M
P
Sæby HK
3
+19
4
Backa HK 2
3
-1
4
Gimletroll J13 1
3
-5
4
AIK Vejgaard 2
3
-13
0
U16D // P1
K
M
P
Sæby HK
4
+20
8
TUI/ØVI
4
+8
6
Nøvling IF 2
4
-2
4
FFI
4
-6
2
Lillesand IL
4
-20
0
U16P // P1
K
M
P
Halsen IF
3
+19
5
Sæby HK
3
+15
5
Randers KFUM
3
-13
1
Aabybro Efterskole
3
-21
1